Slammers FC Older’s Tryouts

Slammers FC Olders Girls Tryouts (Tarbut V’torah – Lower Field)

Time

Wednesday, April 18th

Thursday, April 19th

Monday, April 23rd

Wednesday, April 25th

4:30pm-6:00pm

2003

Closed (rain)

2003

2003

6:00pm-7:30pm

2002

Closed (rain)

2001/2002

2001/2002

Slammers FC Girls ECNL Tryouts – Sage High School

Time

Tuesday, May 1st

Wednesday, May 2nd

Tuesday, May 8th

Wednesday, May 9th

7:15pm-9:15pm

2004 & 2003

2002, 2001, 2000

2002, 2001, 2000

2004 & 2003

Driving Direction Click Here

Slammers FC Youngers Tryouts

All official tryout dates for birth years 2011 to 2005 have now concluded. If you have a player who wishes to be evaluated with the prospects of being a Slammer please contact the relevant team coach to set up a training date:

 

GIRLS TEAMS BOYS TEAMS
G2011 TD – tamikodavila@gmail.com B2011 IS – Flight 2 sierra.issac@me.com
G2011 IT – zjdtodorinho@yahoo.com  B2011 JL – Slammers Jrs jerrylaterza@me.com
G2010 AA – Flight 1 – a.androsko@yahoo.com B2010 JL – Flight 1 – jerrylaterza@me.com
G2010 LB – Flight 2 – lesbryant009@gmail.com     B2010 DE – Flight 3 – david.elias@live.com
G2010 IT – Flight 2 – zjdtodorinho@yahoo.com
G2010 WT – Flight 3 – waltertuer@sbcglobal.net
G2009 PA – Flight 1 – aguirre1089@gmail.com B2009 IS – Flight 2 – sierra.issac@me.com
G2009 AA – Flight 1 – a.androsko@yahoo.com  B2009 DM – Flight 3 – mwendapoled@icloud.com 
G2009 LB – Flight 2 – lesbryant009@gmail.com  
G2009 DM – Flight 2 – davemcaulay@msn.com
G2009 MF – Flight 2 – mikefortes@yahoo.com
G2009 LN – Flight 3 –  lananiccole@icloud.com
G2008 PA – Flight 1 – aguirre1089@gmail.com B2008 IS – Flight 2 – sierra.issac@me.com
G2008 SD – Flight 1 – devinesarah12@gmail.com B2008 BL – Flight 3 – blanoye@uci.edu
G2008 AA – Flight 2 – a.androsko@yahoo.com
G2008 WT – Flight 2 – waltertuer@sbcglobal.net
G2008 MF – Flight 2 – mikefortes@yahoo.com
G2007 PA/CB1 – Flight 1 – aguirre1089@gmail.com, craigbull@att.net   B2007 JL – Flight 1 – jerrylaterza@me.com
G2007 PA/CB2 – Flight 1 – aguirre1089@gmail.com, craigbull@att.net  B2007 IS – Flight 2 – sierra.issac@me.com
G2007 LN – Flight 1 – lananiccole@icloud.com 
G2007 LB – Flight 2 – lesbryant009@gmail.com  
G2007 MF – Flight 2 – mikefortes@yahoo.com
G2007 JC – Flight 3 – courage_coach@yahoo.com 
G2006 ECNL – ECNL – tamikodavila@gmail.com B2006 DM – Flight 3 – mwendapoled@icloud.com 
G2006 Reserve I – Flight 1 – craigbull@att.net, andywinn82@aol.com
G2006 Reserve II – Flight 1 – tamikodavila@gmail.com
G2006 TD/JB – Flight 2 – tamikodavila@gmail.com, joshandbaby@sbcglobal.net
G2006 LN – Flight 2 – lananiccole@icloud.com
G2005 ECNL – ECNL – craigbull@att.net, andywinn82@aol.com B2005 IT – Flight 1 – zjdtodorinho@yahoo.com
G2005 ECNL Reserve – Flight 1 – tamikodavila@gmail.com
G2005 RG – Flight 1 –
G2005 JB – Flight 1 – joshandbaby@sbcglobal.net
G2005 ML – Flight 2 – michaellopez41@msn.com
G2005 IT – Flight 2 – zjdtodorinho@yahoo.com